Real Broker
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
205 3rd ST W, Ada, MN 56510
1/10

$106,000

$99,900

6.1%
3 Beds1 Bath845 SqFt

205 3rd ST W, Ada, MN 56510

Listed by Tanner Fritz of REAL (1531 FGO)

207 4th AVE SE, Hillsboro, ND 58045
1/60

$331,600

$320,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,292 SqFt

207 4th AVE SE, Hillsboro, ND 58045

Listed by Ashley Vadnie of REAL (1531 FGO)

6721 32nd ST S, Fargo, ND 58104
1/33

$379,897

$379,900

4 Beds2 Baths2,591 SqFt

6721 32nd ST S, Fargo, ND 58104

Listed by Tyler Heins of REAL (1531 FGO)

6032 80th AVE S, Horace, ND 58047
1/40

$315,000

$315,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,852 SqFt

6032 80th AVE S, Horace, ND 58047

Listed by Joseph Haj of REAL (1531 FGO)

809 11th AVE N, Fargo, ND 58102
1/33

$185,000

$185,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,931 SqFt

809 11th AVE N, Fargo, ND 58102

Listed by Joseph Haj of REAL (1531 FGO)

2001 26 1/2 CT S, Fargo, ND 58103
1/49

$291,500

$300,000

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,016 SqFt

2001 26 1/2 CT S, Fargo, ND 58103

Listed by Joseph Haj of REAL (1531 FGO)

1721 16th ST S, Moorhead, MN 56560
1/61

$258,000

$250,000

3.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,368 SqFt

1721 16th ST S, Moorhead, MN 56560

Listed by Josh Boschee of REAL (1531 FGO)

1885 Aspen DR, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
1/50

$542,500

$565,000

4.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,102 SqFt

1885 Aspen DR, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501

Listed by REAL (1531 FGO)

1020 12th ST S, Moorhead, MN 56560
1/56

$261,000

$260,000

0.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,228 SqFt

1020 12th ST S, Moorhead, MN 56560

Listed by Josh Boschee of REAL (1531 FGO)

1345 4th ST N, Fargo, ND 58102
1/83

$347,000

$355,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,674 SqFt

1345 4th ST N, Fargo, ND 58102

Listed by Josh Boschee of REAL (1531 FGO)

31104 120th ST NE, Goodridge, MN 56725
1/36

$230,000

$275,000

16.4%
3 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt

31104 120th ST NE, Goodridge, MN 56725

Listed by Joseph Haj of REAL (1531 FGO)

7209 Maple LN, Horace, ND 58047
1/59

$765,000

$769,000

0.5%
5 Beds3 Baths3,922 SqFt

7209 Maple LN, Horace, ND 58047

Listed by Cole Wittrock of REAL (1531 FGO)

2008 5th AVE E, West Fargo, ND 58078
1/50

$265,000

$265,000

5 Beds2 Baths1,740 SqFt

2008 5th AVE E, West Fargo, ND 58078

Listed by Tyler Heins of REAL (1531 FGO)

410 Horn AVE, Moorhead, MN 56560
1/54

$257,000

$250,000

2.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,242 SqFt

410 Horn AVE, Moorhead, MN 56560

Listed by Josh Boschee of REAL (1531 FGO)

2402 18th ST S #3, Fargo, ND 58103
1/21

$118,000

$125,000

5.6%
2 Beds1 Bath921 SqFt

2402 18th ST S #3, Fargo, ND 58103

Listed by Joseph Haj of REAL (1531 FGO)

3200 11th ST S #317, Fargo, ND 58104
1/84

$420,000

$435,000

3.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,610 SqFt

3200 11th ST S #317, Fargo, ND 58104

Listed by Josh Boschee of REAL (1531 FGO)

603 12th ST N, Moorhead, MN 56560
1/72

$250,000

$244,000

2.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,029 SqFt

603 12th ST N, Moorhead, MN 56560

Listed by Kirsten Herman of REAL (1531 FGO)

122 12th AVE N, Casselton, ND 58012
1/36

$185,000

$185,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,664 SqFt

122 12th AVE N, Casselton, ND 58012

Listed by Joseph Haj of REAL (1531 FGO)

131 8th AVE SE #7, Mayville, ND 58257
1/57

$90,000

$99,900

9.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,390 SqFt

131 8th AVE SE #7, Mayville, ND 58257

Listed by Josh Boschee of REAL (1531 FGO)

202 N 1st St, Fairmount, ND 58030
1/31

$118,500

$115,000

3.0%
2 Beds1 Bath784 SqFt

202 N 1st St, Fairmount, ND 58030

Listed by Ben Ferguson of REAL (1531 FGO)

6153 Martin LN W, West Fargo, ND 58078
1/22

$364,961

$369,970

1.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,991 SqFt

6153 Martin LN W, West Fargo, ND 58078

Listed by Kirsten Herman of REAL (1531 FGO)

1020 11th ST S, Moorhead, MN 56560
1/34

$212,500

$225,000

5.6%
5 Beds2 Baths1,742 SqFt

1020 11th ST S, Moorhead, MN 56560

Listed by Joseph Haj of REAL (1531 FGO)

403 11th AVE S, Fargo, ND 58103
1/53

$210,000

$225,000

6.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt

403 11th AVE S, Fargo, ND 58103

Listed by Josh Boschee of REAL (1531 FGO)

3513 Par ST N, Fargo, ND 58102
1/73

$348,000

$360,000

3.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,956 SqFt

3513 Par ST N, Fargo, ND 58102

Listed by Josh Boschee of REAL (1531 FGO)

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Real Broker
Cooper Wahlo Jr

+1(701) 809-4078 wahlosells@gmail.com

7725 FireFly Lane, Horace, North Dakota, 58047, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Real Broker
Cooper Wahlo Jr

+1(701) 809-4078 wahlosells@gmail.com

7725 FireFly Lane, Horace, North Dakota, 58047, USA

Get My App